Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DAMPIER CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+42.4%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+61.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 16 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9SB
← Back to All Properties