Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 74, CENTRAL QUAY NORTH, BROAD QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 4AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+18.5%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-7.1%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 20 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 4AU
← Back to All Properties