11, BARNES WAY, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+9.6%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+178.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+10.8%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1