Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TOTNES DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,500
+12.6%
Sold on 5 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+72.8%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9GH
← Back to All Properties