10, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 2AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+27.3%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+175.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+43.1%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 23 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1