Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TYRONE DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 4BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£298,000
+38.6%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 4BE
← Back to All Properties