Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BLUEBELL DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£128,333 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+74.8%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£128,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,667
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4EN
← Back to All Properties