Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MAGNOLIA WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+27.6%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-6.0%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5EH
← Back to All Properties