33, RIDGE STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,500+61.4%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+73.7%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 3 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1