20, BROUDER CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4GF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£27,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000-14.3%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,495
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1