69, DARTON LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 5AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.9%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,000+171.9%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+68.9%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1