Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BEECHCROFT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+34.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
-22.4%
Sold on 6 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 0AL
← Back to All Properties