Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHERRY TREE GROVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 4UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+5.1%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+31.7%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,000
+29.4%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 4UZ
← Back to All Properties