Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARAGE, 56, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.6%
Price Change
+£179,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£315,000
+131.6%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Other
+£179,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 30 November 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties