Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
262A, MINSTER ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+157.8%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3DY
← Back to All Properties