Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£279,950
+26.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
+9.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
-7.3%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+11.8%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 22 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties