Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43A, TANGIER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£51,990 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+57.8%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,990 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,010
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6JQ
← Back to All Properties