Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LITTLECOTE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5QW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+32.2%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
+3.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+80.4%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5QW
← Back to All Properties