Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£135,000
+35.0%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-9.4%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+132.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0PN
← Back to All Properties