Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, QUEENSWOOD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£250,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+86.2%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£250,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995
+237.2%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£203,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1HU
← Back to All Properties