Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+47.5%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+67.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties