Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLENNIS'S COTTAGE, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+24.8%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-17.6%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AP
← Back to All Properties