Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE MEADOWS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£177,500
+7.6%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-10.3%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Detached
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0PF
← Back to All Properties