Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, RIVERSDALE ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.8%
Price Change
+£135,998 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+242.8%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£135,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,002
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TR
← Back to All Properties