29, HIGH STREET, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 8RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+85.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+129.5%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+32.7%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1