Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LODGE LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+56.6%
Sold on 23 May 2024
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+113.3%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5JF
← Back to All Properties