Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WEIR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+13.6%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+31.8%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 26 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3UX
← Back to All Properties