41, HUNTS FIELD CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 0SS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£805,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£805,000+76.9%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1