15, ARLESCOTE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+31.7%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+47.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+167.3%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1