Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CHAPEL HOLIDAY VILLAGE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£11,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£11,000
-18.5%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Other
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 2 June 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5UZ
← Back to All Properties