Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TATTERSALLS CHASE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+34.2%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,995
+39.7%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+51.1%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+5.9%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EG
← Back to All Properties