65, TRAFALGAR ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+163.7%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+19.7%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1