Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HARDWICK ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 8QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£18,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+8.9%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,250
+71.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+31.9%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 1 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8QJ
← Back to All Properties