10, ELM COURT, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA12 5NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000-6.3%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+14.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+123.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+59.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1