4, STUBBS END CLOSE, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 6EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+9.0%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,000+55.5%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 15 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1