Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LINNITT LANE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+22.2%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£539,995
Sold on 22 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5GU
← Back to All Properties