Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-3.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+5.1%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+35.6%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NL
← Back to All Properties