110, SUMMERFIELDS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN9 3BG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-6.5%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000+154.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+15.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500-1.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1