10, MEREPARK DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.3%
Price Change
+£174,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£238,000+273.3%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£174,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+51.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1