Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MOLYNEUX PLACE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£99,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+55.3%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Detached
+£99,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,300
Sold on 23 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PY
← Back to All Properties