16, REGENTS COURT, KINGS ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 8PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£515,000+106.0%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+11.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+70.5%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1