Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ELPHINSTONE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£80,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+38.1%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£80,555 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,445
+225.3%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£146,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2DE
← Back to All Properties