Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 77, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-1.2%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-37.6%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+138.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties