Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SCOLLINS COURT, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8GY
← Back to All Properties