Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREGORY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5LE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£271,500
+10.8%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+46.9%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+13.9%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+66.3%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+53.6%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5LE
← Back to All Properties