Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BELTONY DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+50.8%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+40.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£36,590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,410
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TX
← Back to All Properties