Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CONQUEROR DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+5.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2WP
← Back to All Properties