Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, HEWITT AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+22.7%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+39.0%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1NP
← Back to All Properties