420, CHESTER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+12.2%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000+135.6%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+38.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1