FLAT 8, 4, ALEXANDRA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£50,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+120.5%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+82.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1